Akcija!

Elektropokretač (anlaser) Zetor MAHLE MS184 AZJ3525

2.999,00 kn 2.499,00 kn

12V
Snaga 3,0 kW
11z

Šifra proizvoda 30630 Kategorija:

Opis

AGCO C000900060010
BOSCH 0001359047
BOSCH 0001359124
BOSCH 0001367032
BOSCH 0001367067
BOSCH 0986013690
BOSCH 0986013691
CARGO 114254
CLAAS 6005706615
HELLA 8EA 730 174-001
HELLA 8EA 737 089-001
HELLA CS 604
HELLA CS 944
LESTER 17258
LESTER 18480
LESTER 19740
LUCAS 26 284
LUCAS 26 342
LUCAS LRS00147
LUCAS LRS00926
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 275 12
MAGNETI MARELLI 632 275 87A
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN 190
MAGNETON 443 115 144 722
MAGNETON 9144 722
MASSEY-FERGUSON 8353 315 92
PRESTOLITE 20500147
SPAREX 35992
VALTRA (VALMET) VPF7008
ZETOR 6918.5771
ZETOR 933258
ZETOR 976111
ZETOR 976116
ZETOR 976117

Brand

Mahle Letrika