Akcija!

Disk pločice Opel Astra H/Astra J TEXTAR 25096 02

450,00 kn 299,00 kn

Mjesto ugradnje: nazad
Opel Astra H
Opel Astra J
Opel Mokka
Opel Zafira
Chevrolet Cruze
Chevrolet Orlando

Šifra proizvoda 27160 Kategorija:
textar logo

Opis

OPEL 0542039
OPEL 0542040
OPEL 13300867
OPEL 13319293
OPEL 13319294
OPEL 13411380
OPEL 13411383
OPEL 13473427
OPEL 13473428
OPEL 1605140
OPEL 1605176
OPEL 1605180
OPEL 1605262
OPEL 1605294
OPEL 1605296
OPEL 542039
OPEL 542040
OPEL 95516192
CHEVROLET 133192294
CHEVROLET 13404405
CHEVROLET 13411380
CHEVROLET 13411383

Brand

Textar

textar logo